Website Maker

Gold Star Families Memorial Monument Projects Honorary Board Members by State

Click on the state name to view information

Hayward

    Michael Emerson (Project Chairman)

Riverside

    DeeDee Rodler (Project Chairman)

San Jose

    Warren Hegg

    Dianne Layfield

Aurora

    Jody Newton

    Paula Sarlis

Melbourne

    Bobbie Keith (Project Chairman)

Palmetto Bay

    Paul Amato (Project Chairman)

Port St. Lucie

    Roy Brewer (Project Chairman)

    Wally Walentiny

Tampa

    Jeff Iseler (Project Chairman)

Estherville

    Terry Reekers

Fort Dodge

    Dr. Terry Moehnke

Chicago

    Jim and Chris Hansley (Project Chairman)

Springfield

    Jim Hansley

    Dan Moore

Olathe

    Gerald Hay

Greenup

    John Hensley

Fort Knox

    Dan Haddix

    Mike King

Lexington

    James Klingshirn (Project Chairman)

Fall River

    Bruce Aldrich

    Steven Sammis

Annapolis

    Gold Star Mother Janice Chance

    Chase Savage

    Dennis Brant

Havre de Grace

    Craig Reeling

    Johnny Boker

Branson

    Dr. Jerry Davis

    Bryan Cizek

Lincoln

    Kim Mitchell

    Rob McMaster

    Barbara Bartel

Manchester

    Gold Star Sister Stephanie Ouellette

Albany

    Bob Roberts

Rochester

    Gary Beikirch

Fairfield

    Jim Bell

Grove City

    Chris White

    John Darnell

Medina

    Mickey Kennedy

Tulsa

    Marty McKnight

Charleston

    Steve Dudash

    Peter Stonefield

Kingsport

    Joleen Dewald

    Rene Goupil

Knoxville

    Vanessa Bennett

    Miles Burdine

Cedar Park

    Chuck Rogers

    Mary Dale

Dallas

    Laura Leppert

Fort Chadbourne

    Ann Pate

McKinney

    Mark Brewer

    Ray Richardson

Wichita Falls

    Craig and Lynette Brown

Bedford

    Bob VandeLinde

    April Cheek-Messier

Hampton/Norfolk

    Joe Wafford

    Gold Star Father George Lutz

Winchester

    Don Ratcliff

    Jerry Dumont

Ton Cottone

Cabell County

    Jody Beckett

Fairmont

    Pat O'Leary

Vienna

    Bernie Lyons

SHARE THIS PAGE!

FOLLOW US